UTair Arrivals Timetable

UTair arrivals for today and tomorrow
UTair
Get up to $600 compensation if your UTair flight is delayed or cancelled. Learn more
All dates and times are in respective local timezones.
From To Departure Departed Arrival Arrived Track
Today, June 2, 2020
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Syktyvkar Syktyvkar (SCW) 01:30 03:30 UT379
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Makhachkala Makhachkala (MCX) 01:40 04:10 UT559
Murmansk, Murmansk (MMK) Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 03:15 05:35 UT578
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Surgut Surgut (SGC) 00:50 06:00 UT247
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Tyumen Tyumen (TJM) 01:40 06:15 UT453
Ufa, Ufa (UFA) Terminal 1 Nizhnevartovsk Nizhnevartovsk (NJC) 04:45 07:05 UT151
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Kogalym Kogalym (KGP) 01:50 07:10 UT445
Tyumen, Tyumen (TJM) Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 07:15 08:00 UT454
Krasnoyarsk, Krasnoyarsk (KJA) Terminal 1 Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 07:10 08:05 UT572
Tyumen, Tyumen (TJM) Ufa Ufa (UFA) Terminal 1 06:05 08:20 UT125
Surgut, Surgut (SGC) Anapa Anapa (AAQ) 06:15 08:30 UT501
Makhachkala, Makhachkala (MCX) Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 06:10 08:50 UT560
Surgut, Surgut (SGC) Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk (HMA) 08:10 08:50 UT115
Tyumen, Tyumen (TJM) Surgut Surgut (SGC) 07:10 09:00 UT120
Tyumen, Tyumen (TJM) Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk (HMA) 07:45 09:05 UT319
Kogalym, Kogalym (KGP) Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 08:05 09:50 UT446
Surgut, Surgut (SGC) Gelendzik Gelendzik (GDZ) 07:40 10:00 UT553
Surgut, Surgut (SGC) Sochi Sochi (AER) 07:30 10:00 UT511
Tyumen, Tyumen (TJM) Sochi Sochi (AER) 08:20 10:15 UT513
Surgut, Surgut (SGC) Krasnoyarsk Krasnoyarsk (KJA) Terminal 1 05:55 10:55 UT107
Surgut, Surgut (SGC) Perm Perm (PEE) 08:20 11:10 UT205
Tyumen, Tyumen (TJM) Beloyarsky Beloyarsky (EYK) 09:30 11:25 UT221
Berezovo, Berezovo (EZV) Igrim Igrim (IRM) 10:30 11:40 UT145
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A St Petersburg St Petersburg Pulkovo (LED) Terminal 1 10:35 11:55 UT369
Ufa, Ufa (UFA) Terminal 1 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk (HMA) 09:05 11:55 UT304
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Sochi Sochi (AER) 09:55 12:15 UT249
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Usinsk Usinsk (USK) 09:50 12:20 UT595
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Anadyr Anadyr (DYR) 19:40 20:01 12:40 UT533
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Makhachkala Makhachkala (MCX) 10:15 12:45 UT557
Krasnoyarsk, Krasnoyarsk (KJA) Terminal 1 Surgut Surgut (SGC) 11:35 12:50 UT108
Berezovo, Berezovo (EZV) Igrim Igrim (IRM) 12:20 12:50 UT145
Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg (SVX) Ufa Ufa (UFA) Terminal 1 11:35 13:05 UT105
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Gelendzik Gelendzik (GDZ) 10:50 13:05 UT397
Syktyvkar, Syktyvkar (SCW) Anapa Anapa (AAQ) 09:45 13:05 UT505
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Grozny Grozny (GRV) 10:40 13:10 UT399
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Stavropol Stavropol (STW) 11:10 13:15 UT349
Perm, Perm (PEE) Ufa Ufa (UFA) Terminal 1 12:35 13:55 UT109
Berezovo, Berezovo (EZV) Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk (HMA) 13:30 14:00 UT146
St Petersburg, St Petersburg Pulkovo (LED) Terminal 1 Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 12:55 14:20 UT370
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Ufa Ufa (UFA) Terminal 1 10:25 14:45 UT365
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Rostov-on-Don Platov International, Rostov on Don (ROV) 13:05 14:50 UT367
Anadyr, Anadyr (DYR) Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 15:30 14:55 UT534
Anapa, Anapa (AAQ) Tyumen Tyumen (TJM) 09:40 15:10 UT516
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Nazran Magas (IGT) 12:55 15:20 UT549
Berezovo, Berezovo (EZV) Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk (HMA) 14:40 15:50 UT146
Ufa, Ufa (UFA) Terminal 1 Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 15:40 16:00 UT366
Gelendzik, Gelendzik (GDZ) Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 13:55 16:10 UT398
Ufa, Ufa (UFA) Terminal 1 Perm Perm (PEE) 15:00 16:15 UT110
Makhachkala, Makhachkala (MCX) Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 13:35 16:15 UT558
Stavropol, Stavropol (STW) Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 14:10 16:15 UT350
Showing 50 first flights. To see all flights use filters above.
Tomorrow, June 3, 2020
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Syktyvkar Syktyvkar (SCW) 01:30 03:30 UT379
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Makhachkala Makhachkala (MCX) 01:40 04:10 UT559
Murmansk, Murmansk (MMK) Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 03:15 05:35 UT578
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Surgut Surgut (SGC) 00:50 06:00 UT247
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Tyumen Tyumen (TJM) 01:40 06:15 UT453
Ufa, Ufa (UFA) Terminal 1 Nizhnevartovsk Nizhnevartovsk (NJC) 04:45 07:05 UT151
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Kogalym Kogalym (KGP) 01:50 07:10 UT445
Tyumen, Tyumen (TJM) Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 07:15 08:00 UT454
Krasnoyarsk, Krasnoyarsk (KJA) Terminal 1 Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 07:10 08:05 UT572
Tyumen, Tyumen (TJM) Ufa Ufa (UFA) Terminal 1 06:05 08:20 UT125
Surgut, Surgut (SGC) Anapa Anapa (AAQ) 06:15 08:30 UT501
Makhachkala, Makhachkala (MCX) Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 06:10 08:50 UT560
Surgut, Surgut (SGC) Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk (HMA) 08:10 08:50 UT115
Tyumen, Tyumen (TJM) Surgut Surgut (SGC) 07:10 09:00 UT120
Tyumen, Tyumen (TJM) Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk (HMA) 07:45 09:05 UT319
Kogalym, Kogalym (KGP) Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 08:05 09:50 UT446
Surgut, Surgut (SGC) Gelendzik Gelendzik (GDZ) 07:40 10:00 UT553
Surgut, Surgut (SGC) Sochi Sochi (AER) 07:30 10:00 UT511
Tyumen, Tyumen (TJM) Sochi Sochi (AER) 08:20 10:15 UT513
Surgut, Surgut (SGC) Krasnoyarsk Krasnoyarsk (KJA) Terminal 1 05:55 10:55 UT107
Surgut, Surgut (SGC) Perm Perm (PEE) 08:20 11:10 UT205
Tyumen, Tyumen (TJM) Beloyarsky Beloyarsky (EYK) 09:30 11:25 UT221
Berezovo, Berezovo (EZV) Igrim Igrim (IRM) 10:30 11:40 UT145
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A St Petersburg St Petersburg Pulkovo (LED) Terminal 1 10:35 11:55 UT369
Ufa, Ufa (UFA) Terminal 1 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk (HMA) 09:05 11:55 UT304
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Sochi Sochi (AER) 09:55 12:15 UT249
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Usinsk Usinsk (USK) 09:50 12:20 UT595
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Anadyr Anadyr (DYR) 19:40 20:01 12:40 UT533
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Makhachkala Makhachkala (MCX) 10:15 12:45 UT557
Krasnoyarsk, Krasnoyarsk (KJA) Terminal 1 Surgut Surgut (SGC) 11:35 12:50 UT108
Berezovo, Berezovo (EZV) Igrim Igrim (IRM) 12:20 12:50 UT145
Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg (SVX) Ufa Ufa (UFA) Terminal 1 11:35 13:05 UT105
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Gelendzik Gelendzik (GDZ) 10:50 13:05 UT397
Syktyvkar, Syktyvkar (SCW) Anapa Anapa (AAQ) 09:45 13:05 UT505
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Grozny Grozny (GRV) 10:40 13:10 UT399
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Stavropol Stavropol (STW) 11:10 13:15 UT349
Perm, Perm (PEE) Ufa Ufa (UFA) Terminal 1 12:35 13:55 UT109
Berezovo, Berezovo (EZV) Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk (HMA) 13:30 14:00 UT146
St Petersburg, St Petersburg Pulkovo (LED) Terminal 1 Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 12:55 14:20 UT370
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Ufa Ufa (UFA) Terminal 1 10:25 14:45 UT365
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Rostov-on-Don Platov International, Rostov on Don (ROV) 13:05 14:50 UT367
Anadyr, Anadyr (DYR) Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 15:30 14:55 UT534
Anapa, Anapa (AAQ) Tyumen Tyumen (TJM) 09:40 15:10 UT516
Moscow, Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A Nazran Magas (IGT) 12:55 15:20 UT549
Berezovo, Berezovo (EZV) Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk (HMA) 14:40 15:50 UT146
Ufa, Ufa (UFA) Terminal 1 Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 15:40 16:00 UT366
Gelendzik, Gelendzik (GDZ) Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 13:55 16:10 UT398
Ufa, Ufa (UFA) Terminal 1 Perm Perm (PEE) 15:00 16:15 UT110
Makhachkala, Makhachkala (MCX) Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 13:35 16:15 UT558
Stavropol, Stavropol (STW) Moscow Moscow Vnukovo (VKO) Terminal A 14:10 16:15 UT350
Showing 50 first flights. To see all flights use filters above.