Bering Air Arrivals Timetable

Bering Air arrivals for today and tomorrow
Bering Air
Get up to $600 compensation if your Bering Air flight is delayed or cancelled. Learn more
All dates and times are in respective local timezones.
From To Departure Departed Arrival Arrived Track
Today, May 25, 2020
Nome, Nome (OME) Wales Wales (WAA) 17:15 18:00 8E701
Nome, Nome (OME) Wales Wales (WAA) 18:00 18:46 8E701
Nome, Nome (OME) Koyuk Koyuk (KKA) 08:15 09:05 8E810
Nome, Nome (OME) Elim Elim (ELI) 08:30 09:05 8E812
Unalakleet, Unalakleet (UNK) Nome Nome (OME) 08:30 09:15 8E830
Savoonga, Savoonga (SVA) Gambell Gambell (GAM) 08:45 09:30 8E850
Nome, Nome (OME) Elim Elim (ELI) 09:15 09:30 8E812
Unalakleet, Unalakleet (UNK) Nome Nome (OME) 09:25 09:35 8E830
Nome, Nome (OME) Koyuk Koyuk (KKA) 09:15 09:35 8E810
Kotzebue, Kotzebue (OTZ) Ambler Ambler (ABL) 08:45 09:35 8E621
Nome, Nome (OME) Elim Elim (ELI) 09:40 09:50 8E812
Teller Mission, Teller Mission (KTS) Nome Nome (OME) 09:30 09:55 8E870
Kotzebue, Kotzebue (OTZ) Ambler Ambler (ABL) 09:45 09:55 8E621
Kotzebue, Kotzebue (OTZ) Buckland Buckland (BKC) 09:30 10:00 8E641
Savoonga, Savoonga (SVA) Gambell Gambell (GAM) 09:45 10:00 8E850
Unalakleet, Unalakleet (UNK) Nome Nome (OME) 09:45 10:05 8E830
Nome, Nome (OME) Koyuk Koyuk (KKA) 09:45 10:05 8E810
Noorvik, Noorvik (ORV) Kiana Kiana (IAN) 09:45 10:10 8E631
Point Hope, Point Hope (PHO) Wevok Cape Lisburne (LUR) 09:15 10:10 8E661
Teller Mission, Teller Mission (KTS) Nome Nome (OME) 10:05 10:15 8E870
Kotzebue, Kotzebue (OTZ) Ambler Ambler (ABL) 10:05 10:20 8E621
Kotzebue, Kotzebue (OTZ) Buckland Buckland (BKC) 10:10 10:25 8E641
Noorvik, Noorvik (ORV) Kiana Kiana (IAN) 10:20 10:30 8E631
Nome, Nome (OME) Elim Elim (ELI) 10:00 10:30 8E812
Point Hope, Point Hope (PHO) Wevok Cape Lisburne (LUR) 10:20 10:55 8E661
Teller Mission, Teller Mission (KTS) Nome Nome (OME) 10:25 10:55 8E870
Savoonga, Savoonga (SVA) Gambell Gambell (GAM) 10:15 11:05 8E850
Kotzebue, Kotzebue (OTZ) Buckland Buckland (BKC) 10:35 11:05 8E641
Noorvik, Noorvik (ORV) Kiana Kiana (IAN) 10:40 11:10 8E631
Noatak, Noatak (WTK) Kivalina Kivalina (KVL) 10:45 11:10 8E681
Unalakleet, Unalakleet (UNK) Nome Nome (OME) 10:20 11:10 8E830
Kotzebue, Kotzebue (OTZ) Ambler Ambler (ABL) 10:30 11:15 8E621
Unalakleet, Unalakleet (UNK) St Michael St Michael (SMK) 11:00 11:25 8E440
Point Hope, Point Hope (PHO) Wevok Cape Lisburne (LUR) 11:05 11:35 8E661
Noatak, Noatak (WTK) Kivalina Kivalina (KVL) 11:20 11:45 8E681
Unalakleet, Unalakleet (UNK) St Michael St Michael (SMK) 11:35 11:45 8E440
Unalakleet, Unalakleet (UNK) St Michael St Michael (SMK) 11:55 12:25 8E440
Wales, Wales (WAA) Nome Nome (OME) 12:00 12:45 8E890
Savoonga, Savoonga (SVA) Gambell Gambell (GAM) 12:15 13:00 8E852
Wales, Wales (WAA) Nome Nome (OME) 12:55 13:05 8E890
Shishmaref, Shishmaref (SHH) Nome Nome (OME) 12:30 13:15 8E880
Savoonga, Savoonga (SVA) Gambell Gambell (GAM) 13:15 13:30 8E852
Wales, Wales (WAA) Nome Nome (OME) 13:15 14:00 8E890
Shishmaref, Shishmaref (SHH) Nome Nome (OME) 13:25 14:20 8E880
Savoonga, Savoonga (SVA) Gambell Gambell (GAM) 13:45 14:35 8E852
Golovin, Golovin (GLV) Elim Elim (ELI) 14:45 15:10 8E820
Kobuk, Kobuk / Wien (OBU) Ambler Ambler (ABL) 14:30 15:20 8E622
Stebbins, Stebbins (WBB) Nome Nome (OME) 14:30 15:20 8E840
Wales, Wales (WAA) Nome Nome (OME) 15:00 15:25 8E892
Golovin, Golovin (GLV) Elim Elim (ELI) 15:20 15:30 8E820
Showing 50 first flights. To see all flights use filters above.
Tomorrow, May 26, 2020
Nome, Nome (OME) Wales Wales (WAA) 17:15 18:00 8E701
Nome, Nome (OME) Wales Wales (WAA) 18:00 18:46 8E701
Nome, Nome (OME) Koyuk Koyuk (KKA) 08:15 09:05 8E810
Nome, Nome (OME) Elim Elim (ELI) 08:30 09:05 8E812
Unalakleet, Unalakleet (UNK) Nome Nome (OME) 08:30 09:15 8E830
Savoonga, Savoonga (SVA) Gambell Gambell (GAM) 08:45 09:30 8E850
Nome, Nome (OME) Elim Elim (ELI) 09:15 09:30 8E812
Unalakleet, Unalakleet (UNK) Nome Nome (OME) 09:25 09:35 8E830
Nome, Nome (OME) Koyuk Koyuk (KKA) 09:15 09:35 8E810
Kotzebue, Kotzebue (OTZ) Ambler Ambler (ABL) 08:45 09:35 8E621
Nome, Nome (OME) Elim Elim (ELI) 09:40 09:50 8E812
Teller Mission, Teller Mission (KTS) Nome Nome (OME) 09:30 09:55 8E870
Kotzebue, Kotzebue (OTZ) Ambler Ambler (ABL) 09:45 09:55 8E621
Kotzebue, Kotzebue (OTZ) Buckland Buckland (BKC) 09:30 10:00 8E641
Savoonga, Savoonga (SVA) Gambell Gambell (GAM) 09:45 10:00 8E850
Unalakleet, Unalakleet (UNK) Nome Nome (OME) 09:45 10:05 8E830
Nome, Nome (OME) Koyuk Koyuk (KKA) 09:45 10:05 8E810
Noorvik, Noorvik (ORV) Kiana Kiana (IAN) 09:45 10:10 8E631
Point Hope, Point Hope (PHO) Wevok Cape Lisburne (LUR) 09:15 10:10 8E661
Teller Mission, Teller Mission (KTS) Nome Nome (OME) 10:05 10:15 8E870
Kotzebue, Kotzebue (OTZ) Ambler Ambler (ABL) 10:05 10:20 8E621
Kotzebue, Kotzebue (OTZ) Buckland Buckland (BKC) 10:10 10:25 8E641
Noorvik, Noorvik (ORV) Kiana Kiana (IAN) 10:20 10:30 8E631
Nome, Nome (OME) Elim Elim (ELI) 10:00 10:30 8E812
Point Hope, Point Hope (PHO) Wevok Cape Lisburne (LUR) 10:20 10:55 8E661
Teller Mission, Teller Mission (KTS) Nome Nome (OME) 10:25 10:55 8E870
Savoonga, Savoonga (SVA) Gambell Gambell (GAM) 10:15 11:05 8E850
Kotzebue, Kotzebue (OTZ) Buckland Buckland (BKC) 10:35 11:05 8E641
Noorvik, Noorvik (ORV) Kiana Kiana (IAN) 10:40 11:10 8E631
Noatak, Noatak (WTK) Kivalina Kivalina (KVL) 10:45 11:10 8E681
Unalakleet, Unalakleet (UNK) Nome Nome (OME) 10:20 11:10 8E830
Kotzebue, Kotzebue (OTZ) Ambler Ambler (ABL) 10:30 11:15 8E621
Unalakleet, Unalakleet (UNK) St Michael St Michael (SMK) 11:00 11:25 8E440
Point Hope, Point Hope (PHO) Wevok Cape Lisburne (LUR) 11:05 11:35 8E661
Noatak, Noatak (WTK) Kivalina Kivalina (KVL) 11:20 11:45 8E681
Unalakleet, Unalakleet (UNK) St Michael St Michael (SMK) 11:35 11:45 8E440
Unalakleet, Unalakleet (UNK) St Michael St Michael (SMK) 11:55 12:25 8E440
Wales, Wales (WAA) Nome Nome (OME) 12:00 12:45 8E890
Savoonga, Savoonga (SVA) Gambell Gambell (GAM) 12:15 13:00 8E852
Wales, Wales (WAA) Nome Nome (OME) 12:55 13:05 8E890
Shishmaref, Shishmaref (SHH) Nome Nome (OME) 12:30 13:15 8E880
Savoonga, Savoonga (SVA) Gambell Gambell (GAM) 13:15 13:30 8E852
Wales, Wales (WAA) Nome Nome (OME) 13:15 14:00 8E890
Shishmaref, Shishmaref (SHH) Nome Nome (OME) 13:25 14:20 8E880
Savoonga, Savoonga (SVA) Gambell Gambell (GAM) 13:45 14:35 8E852
Golovin, Golovin (GLV) Elim Elim (ELI) 14:45 15:10 8E820
Kobuk, Kobuk / Wien (OBU) Ambler Ambler (ABL) 14:30 15:20 8E622
Stebbins, Stebbins (WBB) Nome Nome (OME) 14:30 15:20 8E840
Wales, Wales (WAA) Nome Nome (OME) 15:00 15:25 8E892
Golovin, Golovin (GLV) Elim Elim (ELI) 15:20 15:30 8E820
Showing 50 first flights. To see all flights use filters above.